slide1.jpg slide2.jpg slide3.jpg

Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Otto Rabius
Trainer Hans Buers
Trainer Joe Kodde
Trainer Wilco Prins

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 PW JA1 14 35 11 2 1
2 Beuningen JA1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Apeldoorn JA2 14 25 8 1 5
4 Epe JA1 14 21 6 3 5
5 Epse JA1 14 21 6 3 5
6 Westerduiven JA1 14 11 3 2 9
7 Ede JA2 14 9 3 0 11
8 Deventer JA1 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Apeldoorn JA2 Deventer JA1 3-1
Beuningen JA1 PW JA1 4-2
Westerduiven JA1 Epse JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Epse JA1 Epe JA1 3-3
Deventer JA1 Beuningen JA1 0-2
PW JA1 Westerduiven JA1 2-2
Ede JA2 Apeldoorn JA2 2-7
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JA2 Epse JA1 4-0
Westerduiven JA1 Beuningen JA1 2-2
Ede JA2 Deventer JA1 0-2
Epe JA1 PW JA1 3-5
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Epse JA1 Ede JA2 8-3
Deventer JA1 Westerduiven JA1 2-5
PW JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 8-4
Beuningen JA1 Epe JA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JA2 Beuningen JA1 4-1
Epe JA1 Westerduiven JA1 3-0
Epse JA1 Deventer JA1 2-1
Ede JA2 PW JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Epe JA1 Ede JA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Epe JA1 Deventer JA1 4-0
PW JA1 Epse JA1 4-3
Westerduiven JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 1-5
Beuningen JA1 Ede JA2 2-6
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Ede JA2 Westerduiven JA1 5-6
Deventer JA1 PW JA1 1-2
Apeldoorn JA2 Epe JA1 0-2
Epse JA1 Beuningen JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Deventer JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 1-5
Ede JA2 Epe JA1 3-2
Epse JA1 Westerduiven JA1 5-1
PW JA1 Beuningen JA1 4-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Westerduiven JA1 PW JA1 2-5
Apeldoorn JA2 Ede JA2 3-2
Epe JA1 Epse JA1 3-3
Beuningen JA1 Deventer JA1 4-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Beuningen JA1 Westerduiven JA1 4-0
PW JA1 Epe JA1 4-2
Deventer JA1 Ede JA2 1-3
Epse JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Westerduiven JA1 Deventer JA1 1-2
Epe JA1 Beuningen JA1 3-4
Ede JA2 Epse JA1 2-3
Apeldoorn JA2 PW JA1 4-4
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Beuningen JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 2-0
Deventer JA1 Epse JA1 1-1
Westerduiven JA1 Epe JA1 1-8
PW JA1 Ede JA2 7-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Epse JA1 PW JA1 1-7
Apeldoorn JA2 Westerduiven JA1 5-0
Ede JA2 Beuningen JA1 3-6
Deventer JA1 Epe JA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Westerduiven JA1 Ede JA2 5-4
Beuningen JA1 Epse JA1 4-2
Epe JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 5-4
PW JA1 Deventer JA1 8-3