slide1.jpg slide2.jpg slide3.jpg

Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Miranda Cramer
Coach BaukeJan Schuite
Trainer Hans Buers
Trainer Anne Claire Melchers
Trainer Andy van der Stelt

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nunspeet MA1 14 37 13 1 0
2 Apeldoorn MA3 14 29 9 2 3
3 Ares MA4 14 29 9 2 3
4 Meppel MA3 14 27 9 0 5
5 Epe MA1 14 26 8 2 4
6 Mezen MA2 14 16 4 4 6
7 Flevoland MA3 14 13 4 1 9
8 Meeuwen MA2 14 11 3 2 9
9 Hardenberg MA1 14 8 2 2 10
10 Zwolle MA7 14 2 0 2 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Zwolle MA7 Hardenberg MA1 0-0
Flevoland MA3 Apeldoorn MA3 1-4
Meeuwen MA2 Mezen MA2 1-1
DINSDAG 30 OKTOBER 2018
Ares MA4 Epe MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn MA3 Zwolle MA7 6-0
Mezen MA2 Flevoland MA3 4-1
Hardenberg MA1 Ares MA4 2-2
Epe MA1 Nunspeet MA1 0-3
Meppel MA3 Meeuwen MA2 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle MA7 Flevoland MA3 0-4
Meeuwen MA2 Epe MA1 1-5
Ares MA4 Apeldoorn MA3 1-0
Meppel MA3 Mezen MA2 5-1
Nunspeet MA1 Hardenberg MA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Mezen MA2 Zwolle MA7 3-0
Epe MA1 Meppel MA3 1-3
Flevoland MA3 Ares MA4 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Nunspeet MA1 Meppel MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel MA3 Hardenberg MA1 5-2
Meeuwen MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 1-6
Epe MA1 Mezen MA2 3-2
Ares MA4 Zwolle MA7 5-0
Nunspeet MA1 Flevoland MA3 6-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn MA3 Nunspeet MA1 0-3
Hardenberg MA1 Meeuwen MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Flevoland MA3 Meeuwen MA2 2-1
Mezen MA2 Ares MA4 1-2
Zwolle MA7 Nunspeet MA1 0-15
Apeldoorn MA3 Meppel MA3 3-0
Hardenberg MA1 Epe MA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Meppel MA3 Flevoland MA3 6-3
Nunspeet MA1 Ares MA4 4-0
Epe MA1 Apeldoorn MA3 2-1
Meeuwen MA2 Zwolle MA7 2-0
Hardenberg MA1 Mezen MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Ares MA4 Meeuwen MA2 5-1
Flevoland MA3 Epe MA1 1-2
Apeldoorn MA3 Hardenberg MA1 4-1
Nunspeet MA1 Mezen MA2 7-0
Zwolle MA7 Meppel MA3 0-7
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Meeuwen MA2 Nunspeet MA1 0-6
Mezen MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 2-3
Meppel MA3 Ares MA4 3-2
Hardenberg MA1 Flevoland MA3 1-2
Epe MA1 Zwolle MA7 8-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Epe MA1 Ares MA4 2-2
Hardenberg MA1 Zwolle MA7 6-0
Meppel MA3 Nunspeet MA1 2-4
Mezen MA2 Meeuwen MA2 1-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Flevoland MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Flevoland MA3 Mezen MA2 2-2
Zwolle MA7 Apeldoorn MA3 1-1
Ares MA4 Hardenberg MA1 2-1
Nunspeet MA1 Epe MA1 4-1
Meeuwen MA2 Meppel MA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Epe MA1 Meeuwen MA2 6-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Ares MA4 3-0
Flevoland MA3 Zwolle MA7 5-0
Mezen MA2 Meppel MA3 2-5
Hardenberg MA1 Nunspeet MA1 3-10
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Meeuwen MA2 Hardenberg MA1 5-1
Ares MA4 Flevoland MA3 4-0
Nunspeet MA1 Apeldoorn MA3 2-2
Meppel MA3 Epe MA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Hardenberg MA1 Meppel MA3 0-5
Flevoland MA3 Nunspeet MA1 1-2
Zwolle MA7 Ares MA4 0-4
Apeldoorn MA3 Meeuwen MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
Mezen MA2 Epe MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
Zwolle MA7 Mezen MA2 0-2