slide1.jpg slide2.jpg slide3.jpg

Meisjes B1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wouter van Rees
Trainer Joe Kodde
Trainer Anne Claire Melchers
Trainer Laila van der Stelt
Trainer Frans Withoos

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle MB5 14 40 13 1 0
2 Meppel MB3 14 26 8 2 4
3 Mezen MB3 14 25 8 1 5
4 Kampen MB1 14 22 7 1 6
5 Epe MB1 14 22 7 1 6
6 Flevoland MB4 14 14 4 2 8
7 Nunspeet MB2 14 10 3 1 10
8 Apeldoorn MB7 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Flevoland MB4 Nunspeet MB2 6-2
Kampen MB1 Apeldoorn MB7 5-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle MB5 Mezen MB3 8-2
Apeldoorn MB7 Flevoland MB4 4-1
Nunspeet MB2 Meppel MB3 1-2
Epe MB1 Kampen MB1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Mezen MB3 Epe MB1 1-4
VRIJDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel MB3 Zwolle MB5 0-10
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampen MB1 Zwolle MB5 0-4
Mezen MB3 Meppel MB3 1-1
Apeldoorn MB7 Nunspeet MB2 0-2
Flevoland MB4 Epe MB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Epe MB1 Apeldoorn MB7 3-0
Zwolle MB5 Flevoland MB4 8-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Flevoland MB4 Meppel MB3 2-1
Apeldoorn MB7 Zwolle MB5 0-7
Kampen MB1 Mezen MB3 1-6
Epe MB1 Nunspeet MB2 4-0
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel MB3 Kampen MB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Nunspeet MB2 Mezen MB3 5-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Kampen MB1 Nunspeet MB2 2-1
Mezen MB3 Flevoland MB4 4-2
Meppel MB3 Apeldoorn MB7 1-0
Zwolle MB5 Epe MB1 (3-1)TEMP_RESULT
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Nunspeet MB2 Zwolle MB5 0-4
Flevoland MB4 Kampen MB1 4-3
Apeldoorn MB7 Mezen MB3 0-8
Epe MB1 Meppel MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Zwolle MB5 Meppel MB3 4-1
Nunspeet MB2 Flevoland MB4 0-0
Epe MB1 Mezen MB3 1-2
Apeldoorn MB7 Kampen MB1 1-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Kampen MB1 Epe MB1 7-2
Mezen MB3 Zwolle MB5 1-3
Meppel MB3 Nunspeet MB2 4-1
Flevoland MB4 Apeldoorn MB7 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Meppel MB3 Mezen MB3 4-0
Epe MB1 Flevoland MB4 4-1
Nunspeet MB2 Apeldoorn MB7 3-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zwolle MB5 Kampen MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Flevoland MB4 Zwolle MB5 1-4
Kampen MB1 Meppel MB3 4-0
Mezen MB3 Nunspeet MB2 3-2
Apeldoorn MB7 Epe MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Zwolle MB5 Apeldoorn MB7 9-0
Mezen MB3 Kampen MB1 4-2
Nunspeet MB2 Epe MB1 0-5
Meppel MB3 Flevoland MB4 4-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Flevoland MB4 Mezen MB3 1-2
Apeldoorn MB7 Meppel MB3 2-3
Epe MB1 Zwolle MB5 1-6
Nunspeet MB2 Kampen MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Kampen MB1 Flevoland MB4 7-3
Mezen MB3 Apeldoorn MB7 8-1
Meppel MB3 Epe MB1 4-0
Zwolle MB5 Nunspeet MB2 2-0