- MHC Epe
/ Onze club / TeamsMO14-1 Mix
MO14-1 Mix
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Peter Dalhuisen |
Coach |
Pepijn Klein Heerenbrink |
Coach |
Andrea Kroese |
Coach |
Bart Zwetsloot |
Trainer |
Sebastian Bloemers |
Trainer |
Robin Derkink |
Trainer |
Thirza Marchal |
Trainer |
Hank Meijer |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
12:20 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
6 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
7 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
Ares MO14-4 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
6 |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
21 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
18 mei |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
12:20 |
uit
|
25 mei |
HC Ares MO14-4 |
11:00 |
thuis - RABO veld 2
|
1 jun |
HC Zwolle MO14-9 |
10:35 |
uit
|
8 jun |
MHC De Mezen MO14-4 |
11:15 |
thuis - RABO veld 2
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
(6-2)final |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
(1-4)final |
Ares MO14-4 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
(5-1)final |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
(2-4)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
Ares MO14-4 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
(1-2)final |
Ares MO14-4 |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
(0-5)final |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
(2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Ares MO14-4 |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
(2-1)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
(1-5)final |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
(2-0)final |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
(3-2)final |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
Ares MO14-4 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
(4-2)final |
Mezen MO14-4 |
Ares MO14-4 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Ares MO14-4 |
Apeldoorn MO14-5 |
(2-2)final |
Epe MO14-1-mix |
Nunspeet MO14-1-mix |
(2-1)final |
Zwolle MO14-9 |
Mezen MO14-4 |
(1-4)final |