Heren A
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 22 | 66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Zwolle H30-4 | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 114 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Twello H30-1 | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 108 | 54 | 0 |
4 | Twente H30-1 | 22 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 52 | 0 |
5 | Almelo H35B | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 54 | 65 | 0 |
6 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Zutphen H30-2 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 56 | 0 |
8 | Ares H30-2 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 69 | 0 |
9 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 67 | 0 |
10 | Epe H35A | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 83 | 0 |
11 | Deventer H30-3 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 87 | 0 |
12 | PW H35D | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 121 | 9 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Epe H35A | Zwolle H30-4 | 0-5 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 1-5 |
Twello H30-1 | Deventer H30-3 | 11-2 |
Twente H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-8 |
Zutphen H30-2 | PW H35D | 2-2 |
Almelo H35B | Ares H30-2 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | Twello H30-1 | 9-1 |
Deventer H30-3 | Zutphen H30-2 | 3-2 |
PW H35D | Epe H35A | 4-2 |
Ares H30-2 | Twente H30-1 | 0-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Almelo H35B | 5-0 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Almelo H35B | Zwolle H30-4 | 1-9 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Deventer H30-3 | 16-0 |
Epe H35A | Zutphen H30-2 | 1-0 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | PW H35D | 10-1 |
Twello H30-1 | Ares H30-2 | 7-3 |
Twente H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 2-0 |
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 7-3 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Deventer H30-3 | Epe H35A | 1-2 |
PW H35D | Almelo H35B | 1-0 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 1-0 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Twente H30-1 | 4-1 |
Ares H30-2 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-16 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Almelo H35B | Zutphen H30-2 | 1-1 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 7-0 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Epe H35A | 0-1 |
Twello H30-1 | Zwolle H30-4 | 3-6 |
Twente H30-1 | PW H35D | 4-2 |
Ares H30-2 | Deventer H30-3 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Deventer H30-3 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 1-1 |
Epe H35A | Almelo H35B | 0-3 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Twente H30-1 | 2-5 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 3-4 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Ares H30-2 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
PW H35D | Twello H30-1 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Zutphen H30-2 | 7-2 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | PW H35D | 16-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Deventer H30-3 | 7-0 |
Ares H30-2 | Zwolle H30-4 | 0-2 |
Twente H30-1 | Epe H35A | 3-0 |
Almelo H35B | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Zutphen H30-2 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 1-6 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 5-0 |
Deventer H30-3 | Almelo H35B | 1-3 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Twente H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 3-3 |
Twente H30-1 | Almelo H35B | 3-0 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Epe H35A | 6-0 |
Ares H30-2 | Zutphen H30-2 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Twente H30-1 | Deventer H30-3 | 7-0 |
Epe H35A | Ares H30-2 | 0-2 |
Almelo H35B | Twello H30-1 | 2-1 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 0-0 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-5 |
PW H35D | Zwolle H30-4 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Twente H30-1 | 6-2 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Almelo H35B | 8-2 |
Ares H30-2 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 2-1 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Zutphen H30-2 | 5-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Epe H35A | 2-2 |
Deventer H30-3 | PW H35D | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
PW H35D | Ares H30-2 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-2 | PW H35D | 3-3 |
WOENSDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2022 | ||
Epe H35A | Twello H30-1 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Zwolle H30-4 | Deventer H30-3 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 0-0 |
Ares H30-2 | Almelo H35B | 3-3 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Epe H35A | 15-1 |
Deventer H30-3 | Twello H30-1 | 1-4 |
PW H35D | Zutphen H30-2 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 2-9 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Deventer H30-3 | 1-1 |
Almelo H35B | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 1-2 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Zwolle H30-4 | 0-7 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Twente H30-1 | 2-1 |
Ares H30-2 | Twello H30-1 | 1-7 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Almelo H35B | 9-0 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Epe H35A | 2-1 |
Deventer H30-3 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-8 |
PW H35D | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Almelo H35B | PW H35D | 10-0 |
Twente H30-1 | Zwolle H30-4 | 2-2 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Zutphen H30-2 | 0-1 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Ares H30-2 | 10-0 |
Epe H35A | Deventer H30-3 | 3-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Twello H30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zutphen H30-2 | Almelo H35B | 5-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-5 |
Epe H35A | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 1-1 |
PW H35D | Twente H30-1 | 0-9 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Twello H30-1 | PW H35D | 12-0 |
Twente H30-1 | Zutphen H30-2 | 1-3 |
Almelo H35B | Epe H35A | 6-2 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Deventer H30-3 | 3-2 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Zwolle H30-4 | 10-1 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Twente H30-1 | Twello H30-1 | 2-5 |
Deventer H30-3 | Ares H30-2 | 2-1 |
Epe H35A | PW H35D | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Zutphen H30-2 | Twello H30-1 | 0-3 |
Zwolle H30-4 | Ares H30-2 | 2-0 |
Deventer H30-3 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 3-1 |
Epe H35A | Twente H30-1 | 0-2 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Almelo H35B | 1-3 |
PW H35D | Dalfsen H30-2 | 2-9 |
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022 | ||
Twente H30-1 | Ares H30-2 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Epe H35A | 5-0 |
Twente H30-1 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 3-0 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Zutphen H30-2 | 8-4 |
Ares H30-2 | PW H35D | 2-1 |
Almelo H35B | Deventer H30-3 | 5-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Zwolle H30-4 | 2-2 |
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022 | ||
Zwolle H30-4 | Twello H30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
PW H35D | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 3-7 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Ares H30-2 | 1-0 |
Epe H35A | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-11 |
Almelo H35B | Twente H30-1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Twello H30-1 | Almelo H35B | 5-5 |
Zwolle H30-4 | PW H35D | 11-0 |
Deventer H30-3 | Twente H30-1 | 2-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-2 | Zutphen H30-2 | 3-0 |
Ares H30-2 | Epe H35A | 3-0 |
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022 | ||
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Twello H30-1 | 1-6 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Almelo H35B | Dalfsen H30-2 | 0-5 |
Zutphen H30-2 | Zwolle H30-4 | 0-8 |
Gorssel/Epse H35A | Ares H30-2 | 3-1 |
Epe H35A | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 1-3 |
DONDERDAG 16 JUNI 2022 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | Gorssel/Epse H35A | 16-0 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 | ||
Ares H30-2 | Apeldoorn H30-2 | 2-1 |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Twente H30-1 | 10-0 |
Deventer H30-3 | Zwolle H30-4 | 0-5 |